World Cups races in the 617--04 season
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Kjeld Nuis | NED | 1:08.21 | 100 | |||
2 | Shani Davis | USA | 1:08.57 | 80 | |||
3 | Kim Jin-soo | KOR | 1:08.63 | 70 | |||
4 | Kai Verbij | NED | 1:08.66 | 60 | |||
5 | Joel Dufter | GER | 1:08.87 | 50 | |||
6 | Nico Ihle | GER | 1:08.90 | 45 | |||
7 | Vincent De Haître | CAN | 1:08.93 | 40 | |||
8 | Jonathan Garcia | USA | 1:09.01 | 36 | |||
9 | Alexandre St. Jean | CAN | 1:09.02 | 32 | |||
10 | Håvard Lorentzen | NOR | 1:09.24 | 28 | |||
11 | Thomas Krol | NED | 1:09.25 | 24 | |||
12 | Kim Tae-yoon | KOR | 1:09.32 | 21 | |||
13 | Sebastian Klosinski | POL | 1:09.50 | 18 | |||
14 | Shunsuke Nakamura | JPN | 1:09.53 | 16 | |||
15 | Joey Mantia | USA | 1:09.58 | 14 | |||
16 | Laurent Dubreuil | CAN | 1:09.66 | 12 | |||
17 | Mika Poutala | FIN | 1:09.71 | 10 | |||
18 | Mitch Whitmore | USA | 1:09.73 | 8 | |||
19 | Aleksey Yesin | RUS | 1:10.39 | 6 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Ruslan Murashov | RUS | 1:09.24 | 25 | |||
2 | Denis Kuzin | KAZ | 1:10.08 | 19 | |||
3 | Taru Kondo | JPN | 1:10.12 | 15 | |||
4 | Sindre Henriksen | NOR | 1:10.20 | 11 | |||
5 | Viktor Lobas | RUS | 1:10.24 | 8 | |||
6 | Piotr Michalski | POL | 1:10.27 | 6 | |||
7 | Daniel Greig | AUS | 1:10.31 | 4 | |||
8 | Gerben Jorritsma | NED | 1:10.51 | 2 | |||
9 | David Andersson | SWE | 1:10.55 | 1 | |||
10 | Lucas van Alphen | NED | 1:10.62 | 0 | |||
11 | Pekka Koskela | FIN | 1:10.64 | 0 | |||
12 | Zbigniew Bródka | POL | 1:10.65 | 0 | |||
13 | Shota Nakamura | JPN | 1:10.81 | 0 | |||
14 | Marten Liiv | EST | 1:10.87 | 0 | |||
15 | Espen Hvammen | NOR | 1:10.90 | 0 | |||
16 | Kirill Golubev | RUS | 1:10.91 | 0 | |||
17 | Mo Tae-bum | KOR | 1:10.95 | 0 | |||
18 | Alex Boisvert-Lacroix | CAN | 1:10.96 | 0 | |||
19 | Yang Fan | CHN | 1:10.98 | 0 | |||
20 | Mirko Nenzi | ITA | 1:11.00 | 0 | |||
21 | Tsubasa Hasegawa | JPN | 1:11.03 | 0 | |||
22 | Denny Morrison | CAN | 1:11.05 | 0 | |||
23 | Fyodor Mezentsev | KAZ | 1:11.23 | 0 | |||
24 | Pedro Causil | COL | 1:11.31 | 0 | |||
25 | Henrik Fagerli Rukke | NOR | 1:11.32 | 0 | |||
26 | Stanislav Palkin | KAZ | 1:11.43 | 0 | |||
27 | Konrád Nagy | HUN | 1:11.63 | 0 | |||
28 | Mathias Vosté | BEL | 1:12.01 | 0 | |||
29 | Li Yanzhe | CHN | 1:12.21 | 0 | |||
30 | Darren Huang | TPE | 1:12.70 | 0 | |||
31 | Armin Hager | AUT | 1:13.58 | 0 | |||
32 | Chen Enxue | CHN | 1:13.61 | 0 | |||
33 | Iñigo Vidondo | ESP | 1:13.98 | 0 | |||
DNF | Ignat Golovatyuk | BLR | - | 0 |
Legenda | |
DNF | = did not finish |
Navigation 1000 meters Men 617--04 | |||
Navigation 617--04 | |||
/ | World Cup |