2016-17 World Cup 3: Results 1000 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Astana | KAZ | Sportpaleis Alau |
Date | Discipline | |
3 Dec 2016 | 500 meters (Men) | |
4 Dec 2016 | 500 meters (Men) | |
3 Dec 2016 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
4 Dec 2016 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
2 Dec 2016 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
4 Dec 2016 | Mass start (Men) | |
3 Dec 2016 | Team pursuit (Men) | |
2 Dec 2016 | 500 meters (Women) | |
4 Dec 2016 | 500 meters (Women) | |
3 Dec 2016 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
4 Dec 2016 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
2 Dec 2016 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
4 Dec 2016 | Mass start (Women) | |
3 Dec 2016 | Team pursuit (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Miho Takagi | JPN | 1:15.25 | 100 | |||
2 | Jorien ter Mors | NED | 1:15.36 | 80 | |||
3 | Marrit Leenstra | NED | 1:15.82 | 70 | |||
4 | Olga Fatkulina | RUS | 1:16.31 | 60 | |||
5 | Arisa Go | JPN | 1:16.33 | 50 | |||
6 | Yekaterina Shikhova | RUS | 1:16.37 | 45 | |||
7 | Lee Sang-hwa | KOR | 1:16.38 | 40 | |||
8 | Zhang Hong | CHN | 1:16.47 | 36 | |||
9 | Yekaterina Lobysheva | RUS | 1:16.64 | 32 | |||
10 | Erina Kamiya | JPN | 1:16.71 | 28 | |||
11 | Gabriele Hirschbichler | GER | 1:16.74 | 24 | |||
12 | Maki Tsuji | JPN | 1:16.82 | 21 | |||
13 | Hege Bøkko | NOR | 1:16.95 | 18 | |||
14 | Yekaterina Aydova | KAZ | 1:17.06 | 16 | |||
15 | Yu Jing | CHN | 1:17.19 | 14 | |||
16 | Kaylin Irvine | CAN | 1:17.22 | 12 | |||
17 | Vanessa Herzog | AUT | 1:17.42 | 10 | |||
18 | Ida Njåtun | NOR | 1:17.66 | 8 | |||
19 | Roxanne Dufter | GER | 1:17.77 | 6 | |||
20 | Ivanie Blondin | CAN | 1:17.82 | 5 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Karolína Erbanová | CZE | 1:17.04 | 25 | |||
2 | Park Seung-hi | KOR | 1:18.07 | 19 | |||
3 | Marsha Hudey | CAN | 1:18.22 | 15 | |||
4 | Kelly Gunther | USA | 1:18.29 | 11 | |||
5 | Yelizaveta Kazelina | RUS | 1:18.48 | 8 | |||
6 | Bo van der Werff | NED | 1:18.55 | 6 | |||
7 | Ellen Bjertnes | NOR | 1:18.59 | 4 | |||
8 | Isabell Ost | GER | 1:18.75 | 2 | |||
9 | Nikola Zdráhalová | CZE | 1:18.80 | 1 | |||
10 | Heather McLean | CAN | 1:18.85 | 0 | |||
11 | Nadezhda Aseyeva | RUS | 1:18.89 | 0 | |||
12 | Ayano Sato | JPN | 1:19.08 | 0 | |||
13 | Zhan Xue | CHN | 1:19.09 | 0 | |||
14 | Zhao Xin (1992) | CHN | 1:19.35 | 0 | |||
15 | Kim Min-seon | KOR | 1:19.57 | 0 | |||
16 | Tatyana Mikhaylova | BLR | 1:20.29 | 0 | |||
17 | Nam Yee-weon | KOR | 1:20.47 | 0 | |||
18 | Elina Risku | FIN | 1:21.16 | 0 | |||
19 | Yvonne Daldossi | ITA | 1:22.46 | 0 |
Navigation 1000 meters Women 2016-17 | |||
12 Nov 2016 | World Cup 1 | Harbin | CHN |
19 Nov 2016 | World Cup 2 | Nagano | JPN |
3 Dec 2016 | World Cup 3 | Astana | KAZ |
11 Dec 2016 | World Cup 4 | Heerenveen | NED |
27 Jan 2017 | World Cup 5 | Berlin | GER |
29 Jan 2017 | World Cup 5 | Berlin | GER |
12 Mar 2017 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Stavanger | NOR |
Navigation 2016-17 | |||
11/13 Nov 2016 | World Cup 1 | Harbin | CHN |
18/20 Nov 2016 | World Cup 2 | Nagano | JPN |
2/4 Dec 2016 | World Cup 3 | Astana | KAZ |
9/11 Dec 2016 | World Cup 4 | Heerenveen | NED |
27/29 Jan 2017 | World Cup 5 | Berlin | GER |
10/12 Mar 2017 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Stavanger | NOR |